Entry List

PROVISIONAL ENTRY LIST as of 08 August

NO ENTRANT DRIVER / CO-DRIVER Nat. ARC CAR CL / GR
1 DIRTSTAR RACING TEAM SIGNH MUNA  ZMB ARC SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
SIGNH JASMEEN  ZMB
2 TEAM FLY 540 SMITH DON  KEN ARC SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
KAUGI BOB KEN
3 KG RALLY TEAM  KABEGA MUSA UGA   MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX RC2/N4
SIRWOMU RODGERS UGA  
4 TEZIKYE RACING TEAM SSEMPEMBWA ABDU HAJI UGA ARC SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
MINJO AHMED KAYIGWA UGA
5 MALAYO RALLY TEAM KANSIIME JONAS  UGA   MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII RC2/N4
MAWANDA HAAKIM UGA  
6 AUT PAINT TEAM SULTAN KALULA BDI   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
FAHAD MASSOUD BDI  
7 BUKERA VALERY BUKERA VALERY BDI   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
NITAL KHETIA BDI  
8 IUEA RACING HASSAN ALWI UGA   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
MUSA NSUBUGA UGA  
9 GAKWAYA TEAM GAKWAYA JEAN CLAUDE  RWA   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
MUGABO JEAN CLAUDE RWA  
10 WK IMPACT RALLY TEAM WALUBI KEPHER UGA   MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X RC2/N4
KALEMA SUSANNE UGA  
11 BUSUULWA FRED BUSULWA FRED UGA   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
KIBUUKA MILDRED  UGA  
12 KASOZI CHRISTOPHER KASOZI CHRISTOPHER  UGA   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
LUGYA PIUS UGA  
13 KAJALA RALLY TEAM  POLE POLE WILBERT UGA   MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX RC2/N4
BONGOLE JOSEPH UGA  
14 RAUF ESSA ADAM RAUF ESSA ADAM UGA   MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X RC2/N4
SEMAKULA GEORGE UGA  
15 MOMO RALLY TEAM  ROSHANALI MOHAMMED BDI   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
HABIMANA YOUSSOUF BDI  
16 EDISON RACING MUNGEREZA EDSON UGA   SUBARU IMPREZA  RC2/N4
  SSEBINA MUHAMMAD UGA      
17 KG RALLY TEAM NSAMBA GEOFREY UGA   MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX S
MUGAMBWA ANTHONY  UGA  
18 RC MOTORSPORT CANTANHEDE RUDY  BDI   MITSUBISHI EVO IV S
VINDEVOGEL SYLVIA BDI  
19 ZULU MIKE TEAM MWANANTERA ZAMIN  COD   TOTOTA CELICA S
MACERI DIAS BDI  
20 NYIRIDANDI FABRICE NYIRIDANDI FABRICE  RWA   TOYOTA COROLLA S
GASARABWE ALAIN  RWA  
21 JOMAYI RALLY TEAM OTEGA ISMAEL  UGA   TOYOTA RUNX-RS 2WD
LUTALO JOSEPH Jr.  UGA  
22 GOLIATH RACING TEAM SHERMOHAMED ISMAIL ZMB ARC FORD FIESTA RC4/2WD
VIHIR PATEL  ZMB
23 HARAMBE LULE ISMAIL UGA   VW GOLF GTI 2WD
GAWAYA TIMOTHY RWA  
24 GAKWAYA TEAM GAKWAYA ERIC  RWA   TOYOTA CELICA 2WD
UWADATA MARIUS  RWA  
25 DUKE OF RWANDA  GAKUBA TASSOR RWA   PEUGEOT 205 2WD
KAYITANKORE LIONEL RWA  
26 MUTUGA JANVIER  MUTUGA JAMVIER RWA   TOYOT COROLLA 2WD
SEMANA CEDRICK  RWA  
27 SEMANA GENESE GENESE SEMANA RWA   PEUGEOT 205 2WD
HAKIZIMANA JACQUES  RWA  
28 RUTABINGWA GRATIEN RUTABINGWA GRATIEN RWA   PEUGEOT 205 2WD
RUTABINGWA GAETAN RWA  

Here is a downloadable list

PDF - 147.4 kb

Tweets

Contact

Rally HQ
Golden Tulip Hotel, Nyamata

+250 788 300 412

+250 788 747 636

Emergency No: +250 788 354 382